Рейтинги студентів

Рейтинг студентів ІІ курсу

№ з/п Прізвище, ім’я, по батькові Група

К-сть балів

 

1 Сушко Анна Сергіївна НХ 221
2 Панкова Варвара Володимирівна НХ 218
3 Пилипенко Крістіна Петрівна НХ 214
4 Пономаренко Оксана Олегівна НХ 212
5 Гацько Владилена Володимирівна ВТЗ 210
6 Бахмат Дарина Миколаївна НХ 207
7 Нанко Олена Олегівна НХ 199
8 Чернюк Анжела Сергіївна НХ 192
9 Московець Катерина Сергіївна ВТЗ 184
10 Гомулько Аліна Валеріївна ДПМ 183
11 Непочтова Оксана Віталіївна ВТЗ 179
12 Маноіле Едуард Едуардович ВТЗ 176
13 Славко Анастасія Олександрівна НХ 175,7
14 Оливенко Анастасія Олександрівна ВТЗ 175
15 Степанченко Єлизавета Олександрівна ДПМ 173
16 Скрипник Дар’я Михайлівна НІМ 171,5
17 Дудар Ольга Андріївна НХ 171,2
18 Регеда Наталія Андріївна НХ 168
19 Олійник Тетяна Ігорівна НПМ 165
20 Козир Дарія Русланівна НХ 159
21 Лисенко Катерина Олегівна ДПМ 159
22 Закревська Валентина Максимівна НХ 157
23 Кафтанова Ірина Сергіївна НПМ 153
24 Гайкалова Наталія Михайлівна НПМ 152
25 Білобров Максим Володимирович НХ 149,9
26 Лихина Світлана Вікторівна НХ 149,8
27 Кус Яна Миколаївна НПМ 146
28 Усач Марина Володимирівна НПМ 145
29 Шило Євгенія Віталіївна НПМ 143
30 Бєлявська Євгенія Анатоліївна НХ 142
31 Клепач Надія Григорівна ВТЗ 141
32 Шевченко Наталія Миколаївна НПМ 140
33 Міхно Діана Сергіївна НПМ 139
34 Кучеров Євген Олександрович ВТЗ 138
35 Ботченко Валерія Андріївна НПМ 136,3
36 Статівка Валерія Павлівна ВТЗ 136,2
37 Цись Олег Сергійович ВТЗ 136,2
38 Тарапата Маргарита Петрівна НПМ 132,9
39 Міхно Ілона Сергіївна НПМ 132,5
40 Назіпов Роман Ігорович НІМ 122
41 Наконечний Арсен Сергійович НПМ 113

  

Рейтинг студентів ІІІ курсу

№ з/п Прізвище, ім’я, по батькові Група

К-сть балів

 

1 Пишна Таїсія Олексіївна НІМ 206
2 Фастовець Дмитро Русланович ВТЗ 192,5
3 Сантар Олександра Григорівна НПМ 192
4 Кулик Ксенія Василівна ВТЗ 190
5 Момот Марія Валеріївна НХ 189
6 Ємець Аделіна Романівна НПМ 188
7 Радченко Анастасія Вадимівна НПМ 186
8 Костогриз Ілона Олександрівна ВТЗ 178
9 Шапочка Ірина Віталіївна НХ 177
10 Лучак Віталіна Віталіївна ДПМ 174,9
11 Рудченко Анастасія Юріївна ВТЗ 174,6
12 Усенко Юлія Андріївна НХ 174
13 Вандик Альона Володимирівна ВТЗ 172
14 Кириченко Поліна Андріївна НХ 169
15 Зимовець Анастасія Олександрівна ДПМ 168
16 Надженко Аміна Іванівна НХ 165
17 Уманець Дарина Вікторівна ДПМ 159
18 Ваганова Ірина Володимирівна НІМ 157
19 Артамонова Марина Вікторівна НПМ 155
20 Сінгх Крістіна Кулвіндерівна НХ 152
21 Ухіна Анна Андріївна ДПМ 150
22 Загорулько Віталій Миколайович НПМ 141
23 Кудренко Анна Василівна ВТЗ 138
24 Бондар Богдан Романович НХ 137
25 Лут Богдан Віталійович НХ 135
26 Чаєвський Сергій Олександрович НХ 134
27 Лобов Роман Юрійович НІМ 129
28 Лемешко Наталія Анатоліївна НХ 124
29 Одінцова Олена Олександрівна НПМ 123,4
30 Клименко Олександр Олександрович НХ 123,2
31 Дерев’янко Тетяна Валеріївна НХ 122
32 Івко Ярослава Віталіївна НПМ 121
33 Тютюнник В’ячеслав Сергійович ВТЗ 108

 

Рейтинг студентів ІІІ курсу (11 кл.)

№ з/п Прізвище, ім’я, по батькові Група

К-сть балів

 

1 Байбуза Валерія Вячеславівна НХ 197
2 Коротенко Ольга Сергіївна НХ 191
3 Лукашова Анастасія Василівна НХ 187
4 Пестич Владислав Миколайович ВТЗ 180
5 Курочка Яна Андріївна НПМ 178
6 Супруненко Леся Ігорівна ВТЗ 174
7 Сердюк Олена Юріївна ВТЗ 159,6
8 Вельбой Анна Олександрівна НПМ 144
9 Ярмоленко Дмитро Олександрович НХ 141
10 Вовк Дарія Володимирівна НПМ 135
11 Попенко Аліна Олександрівна ВТЗ 132
12 Марущенець Ілона Олександрівна ДПМ 128
13 Царенко Дарія Андріївна НПМ 126
14 Гусак Владислав Володимирович НХ 125
15 Дігтяр Євген Миколайович НІМ 123
16 Мудрак Наталія Володимирівна ДПМ 119
17 Красюк Микола Володимирович НХ 117
18 Косаренко Олег Іванович НХ 112

 

Рейтинг студентів ІV курсу

№ з/п Прізвище, ім’я, по батькові Група К-сть балів
1 Верещака Інна Анатоліївна ВТЗ(11) 199
2 Безпала Вікторія Володимирівна НПМ 192
3 Шевченко Ольга Миколаївна НІМ 189
4 Кучерявенко Аліна Іванівна ДПМ 185
5 Степаненко Анастасія Олександрівна НХ(11) 183
6 Ткаченко Артем Олексійович НХ(11) 182
7 Павленко Надія Юріївна НІМ 178
8 Крат Неля Олександрівна ВТЗ 176
9 Харченко Аліна Анатоліївна ВТЗ 174
10 Стешенко Анжеліка Вікторівна ДПМ 172,4
11 Цилюрик Аліна Валентинівна НХ 171,9
12 Андрущенко Богдана Володимирівна ВТЗ 171
13 Чучмай Владислава Вікторівна ВТЗ 168,2
14 Гавриленко Оксана Андріївна НХ 167,6
15 Купріна Ліна Віталіївна НПМ(11) 164
16 Пархоменко Руслан Феліксович ВТЗ(11) 163,8
17 Семеренко Ілона Олегівна НПМ(11) 162
18 Костін Олександр Ігорович НХ 155
19 Опухла Олександра Іванівна НХ 155
20 Лондаренко Едуард Русланович НХ 154
21 Фесенко Олександр Володимирович НІМ 153
22 ШиянІрина Вікторівна НХ 152
23 Москаленко Юлія Олександрівна ДПМ 149
24 Полідвор Віта Володимирівна НПМ 147
25 Качаненко Світлана Анатоліївна НХ 146
26 Гордіяш Дарина Юріївна НХ 144
27 Щербина Анастасія Олександрівна НХ 143
28 Сарапин Любов Олександрівна НПМ(11) 139
29 Смольська Катерина Романівна НХ(11) 135
30 Башакова Єлизавета Дмитрівна НХ(11) 133
31 Харченко Тетяна Іванівна ВТЗ(11) 131
32 Ібрагімова Анна Олегівна НХ(11) 129
33 Овсій Олена Петрівна НХ 124,3
34 Брижко Діана Віталіївна ВТЗ(11) 123,8
35 Кириченко Анна Василівна НХ 121
36 Заїка Євгеній Іванович НПМ(11) 115
37 Попова Вікторія Михайлівна ВТЗ(11) 105