Рейтинг студентів

Рейтинг студентів ІІ курсу

№ з/п Прізвище, ім’я, по батькові Група

К-сть балів

 

1 Пишна Таїсія Олексіївна НІМ 237
2 Радченко Анастасія Вадимівна НПМ 225
3 Усенко Юлія Андріївна НХ 210
4 Ваганова Ірина Володимирівна НІМ 208
5 Фастовець Дмитро Русланович ВТЗ 206
6 Шапочка Ірина Віталіївна НХ 203
7 Кулик Ксенія Василівна ВТЗ 199
8 Момот Марія Валеріївна НХ 197
9 Лучак Віталіна Віталіївна ДПМ 194
10 Костогриз Ілона Олександрівна ВТЗ 191,5
11 Сантар Олександра Григорівна НПМ 191,4
12 Ємець Аделіна Романівна НПМ 189
13 Зимовець Анастасія Олександрівна ДПМ 186
14 Сінгх Крістіна Кулвіндерівна НХ 184
15 Рудченко Анастасія Вадимівна ВТЗ 181
16 Надженко Аміна Іванівна НХ 175
17 Костенко Надія Вікторівна ВТЗ 173
18 Кириченко Поліна Андріївна НХ 172
19 Ухіна Анна Андріївна ДПМ 169,7
20 Уманець Дарина Вікторівна ДПМ 169,5
21 Загорулько Віталій Миколайович НПМ 166
22 Гребінченко Анна Юріївна ДПМ 162
23 Вандик Альона Володимирівна ВТЗ 160,9
24 Кива Анастасія Дмитрівна ВТЗ 160,5
25 Максімов Андрій Олегович ВТЗ 160
26 Одінцова Олена Олександрівна НПМ 158,33
27 Телюра Маргарита Олександрівна НПМ 158,28
28 Чаєвський Сергій Олександрович НХ 152
29 Бондар Богдан Романович НХ 149,3
30 Лемешко Наталія Анатоліївна НХ 148,9
31 Філатов Владислав Олександрович НХ 142,6
32 Цьодик Іван Владиславович НХ 142,6
33 Івко Ярослава Віталіївна НПМ 141
34 Артамонова Марина Вікторівна НПМ 139
35 Підгорняк Олеся Віталіївна НІМ 137,32
36 Лобов Роман Юрійович НІМ 137,27
37 Дерев’янко Тетяна Валеріївна НХ 134
38 Лут Богдан Віталійович НХ 133
39 Колінько Валентина Павлівна НПМ 130
40 Тютюнник В’ячеслав Сергійович ВТЗ 115

 

Рейтинг студентів ІІІ курсу

№ з/п Прізвище, ім’я, по батькові Група

К-сть балів

 

1 Шевченко Ольга Миколаївна НІМ 210
2 Безпала Вікторія Володимирівна НПМ 196
3 Чучмай Владислава Вікторівна ВТЗ 180
4 Крат Неля Олександрівна ВТЗ 178
5 Андрущенко Богдана Володимирівна ВТЗ 170
6 Цилюрик Аліна Валентинівна НХ 169
7 Лондаренко Едуард Русланович НХ 167
8 Москаленко Юлія Олександрівна ДПМ 164
9 Гавриленко Оксана Андріївна НХ 158
10 Харченко Аліна Анатоліївна ВТЗ 154,6
11 Костін Олександр Ігорович НХ 154,5
12 Павленко Надія Юріївна НІМ 151
13 Опухла Олександра Іванівна НХ 150
14 Шиян Ірина Вікторівна НХ 148
15 Качаненко Світлана Анатоліївна НХ 146
16 Гордіяш Дарина Юріївна НХ 144,4
17 Щербина Анастасія Олександрівна НХ 144,1
18 Полідвор  Віта Володимирівна НПМ 135
19 Супруненко Леся Ігорівна ДПМ 127,71
20 Овсій  Олена Пеьрівна НХ 127,65
21 Троян Катерина Сергіївна ВТЗ 122
22 Кириченко  Анна Василівна НХ 113
23 Нечай  Яна Миколаївна НХ 105

 

Рейтинг студентів ІІІ курсу (11 кл.)

№ з/п Прізвище, ім’я, по батькові Група

К-сть балів

 

1 Верещака Інна Анатоліївна ВТЗ 188
2 Кучерявенко Аліна Іванівна ДПМ 170
3 Степаненко Анастасія Олександрівна НХ 166
4 Купріна Ліна Віталіївна НПМ 159
5 Ткаченко Артем Олексійович НХ 156
6 Ібрагімова Анна Олегівна НХ 146
7 Стешенко Анжеліка Вікторівна ДПМ 143
8 Пархоменко Руслан Феліксович ВТЗ 141
9 Семеренко Ілона Олегівна НПМ 139
10 Сарапин Любов Олександрівна НПМ 134
11 Товстоп’ят Марина Володимирівна ВТЗ 123
12 Брижко Діана Віталіївна ВТЗ(11) 121

 

Рейтинг студентів ІV курсу

№ з/п Прізвище, ім’я, по батькові Група К-сть балів
1 Карпенко Наталія Вікторівна НПМ(11) 197
2 Пшенична Лариса Володимирівна ВТЗ 186
3 Соломаха Аліна Миколаївна НПМ(11) 181
4 Мокляк Аліна Олександрівна ДПМ 179
5 Сінельник Олексій Ігорович ДПМ(11) 178
6 Грінченко Поліна Вячеславівна НІМ 177
7 Штанько Лариса Андріївна ВТЗ 175,3
8 Ярмоленко Дарина Володимирівна НПМ 175
9 Безсмертна Анна Анатоліївна НХ 173
10 Чумаченко Анна Андріївна НХ(11) 170
11 Безсмертна Ольга Анатоліївна НХ 169
12 Вісич Сергій Вячеславович ДПМ(11) 169
13 Тараненко Карина Вікторівна НХ 167
14 Архангельський Володимир Аркадійович ВТЗ(11) 166
15 Глушко Вячеслав Миколайович ВТЗ(11) 164
16 Давидова Марина Василівна НПМ(11) 163
17 Полтавець Альона Сергіївна ВТЗ 161,3
18 Косенко Світлана Петрівна ВТЗ(11) 161,3
19 Шкреба Наталія Миколаївна НПМ 161,2
20 Тодор Діана Володимирівна НХ 159
21 Дубина Аліна Юріївна НПМ(11) 157
22 Литвин Анастасія Миколаївна ВТЗ(11) 156
23 Бехтер Ярослава Юріївна НХ(11) 155
24 Панченко Тетяна Василівна НХ(11) 154
25 Ісак Ольга Борисівна ВТЗ 153
26 Коломієць Поліна Валеріївна НХ 153
27 Жиліна Лілія Віталіївна НХ(11) 150
28 Ісраелян Мілена Михайлівна НПМ(11) 148
29 Безручко Олег Сергійович НХ(11) 147,5
30 Бузало Олена Олександрівна НХ 145
31 Рогоча Надія Олександрівна НХ 144
32 Брекало Сергій Сергійович НПМ(11) 144
33 Костенко Анна Вікторівна ВТЗ 143,5
34 Коваленко Оксана Миколаївна ВТЗ(11) 143
35 Горохова Віта Сергіївна НПМ 141,2
36 Баранець Вікторія Олександрівна НХ 141,1
37 Рудецька Ліля Михайлівна ВТЗ 138
38 Шаповалова Юлія Олександрівна ДПМ 137
39 Асаул Марина Олександрівна НХ 132
40 Пояркова Олена Володимирівна НХ 132
41 Гайдабура Дарина Анатоліївна ВТЗ(11) 128
42 Хацько Вероніка Олександрівна ВТЗ(11) 126
43 Лимарь Олександр Сергійович НХ 124
44 Чоботарьова Вікторія Сергіївна ВТЗ(11) 123
45 Лемтюгова Карина Андріївна НПМ(11) 122
46 Ярмош Юлія Михайлівна ВТЗ 122
47 Манько Інна Сергіївна ВТЗ 119
48 Ксьонз Костянтин Юрійович НІМ 111
49 Боса Ірина Русланівна ВТЗ(11) 110
50 Рубан Сергій Миколайович ВТЗ(11) 103